IHSA Alumni Tournament of Champions Crowns 2016 Champions

June 20th, 2016 10:16 PM | No Comments

Press Release

2016 IHSA Alumni CupThe Fifth Anniversary of the Alumni Tournament of Champions didn’t let the threats from Mother Nature get in the way of etching 14 new names in the history books.  This year the tournament took place on June 5, 2016 at Jentri Stables in Furlong, PA, hombase for the Jentri IEA Team, as well as, Temple University IHSA team.  This was the second time the hunt seat and western tournament was run simultaneously.  A starting population of   100 riders from  20 different states and all 8 IHSA Zones competed in 14 classes, that’s a  488 %  increase from the first year .

2016 IHSA Alumni Cup

2016 Alumni High Score winner Tara Matthews with Lena Andrews

In 2015, four new classes were offered, two open to Reunion Riders (open to any IHSA alumni regardless of the last time they showed IHSA in college) as well as two Future Alumni Cups, sponsored by the Intercollegiate Horse Show Alumni Association, (open to 2016 graduating seniors), again this year these classes proved to be a hit and will be returning at the 6th annual tournament with the location still to be announced. 

Before any competition could commence on Sunday, Saturday had a friendly kick off with two events this year.  First was the happy hour/team mingling event held at Wycombe Vineyards, just down the road from Jentri Stables. Later that evening riders were invited to the second annual High Point Rider exhibitor cocktail party, sponsored by the Intercollegiate Horse Show Alumni Association, held at The Plumsteadville Inn, where the second annual High Score Awards were presented to the top 6 alumni with the Highest Scores throughout the IHSA regular season at their top 7 shows. Each award winner went home with their ribbon and a customized pad matching their ribbon from Jessie’s Specialty Pads. The top award went to Tara Matthews from University of Connecticut, besting out 2015 winner and 2016 Reserve Champion Caitlin Arthur (Saginaw Valley State).

2016 IHSA Alumni Tournament of Champions

ManeJane Hunt Seat Alumni Cup winner Bianca Lupo with Organizers Lena Andrews and Jamie Mast Windle

The threat of intense storms scheduled for Sunday, made for some last minute changes to the schedule forcing both hunt seat and western classes to run in the indoor, fortunately mother nature had a change of heart, which allowed the western classes to occur in the outside ring while the hunt seat classes ran in the indoor.  It wasn’t until the show had concluded and the last cup rider was pinned that mother nature dumped large amounts of rain on the farm.

In the Mane Jane Hunt Seat Alumni Cup the starting field of 24 riders was reduced to 8 for a final work off after combining both their over fences and flat section scores. For the final test, hunt seat judge, Louise Kass of Bedminster, PA  (also our very first tournament judge) had the riders line up and perform a one minute demonstration on the flat of whatever they felt showed off their skills while matched up with their final draw of the day.  Scores were very close in the end, but the 2016 Mane Jane Hunt Seat Alumni Cup winner ended up going to 2014 Temple University graduate Bianca Lupo of Cochranville, PA.  When asked about her win, Lupo gave credit to the six awesome horses she was able to ride throughout the day, as well as, thanks to all the sponsors for sending her home with some fabulous prizes including ManeJane Spur staps and a KMarie Equestrian bag.

2016 IHSA Alumni Tournament of Champions

Western Alumni Cup Winner Michelle Ivan with show organizers

Watching the final test were two previous Alumni Cup winners 2014 Sara McCoy (University of Delaware) and 2015 Megan Mendenhall (Wilson College) who were happy to see a previous region member win the trophy.  Both McCoy and Mendenhall agreed that Lousie Kass selected an enjoyable test, “it was a fun test to watch, especially not knowing what each of the top 8 riders would do.”

2016 winner of the Future Hunt Seat Alumni Cup, Samatha Frable (Penn State) edged out former teammate Alexa Echevarria (Penn State) after competing in a two phase class with the high score.

Ultimately 8 new Hunt Seat champions went home with huge smiles and amazing prizes from our generous sponsors.  It was heard several times throughout the day, “what amazing sponsors” we have at the tournament.  Thanks to the diligence of co-founder Lena Andrews Licata every ribbon winner went home with at least one prize in addition to the ribbon.

The Western Alumni Cup began with six riders completing their IHSA/NRHA reining patterns and then returning to complete a horsemanship pattern designed by judge Terry Holder. Rising to the top and taking home the coveted glass hat perpetual trophy was Michelle Ivan (Saginaw Valley State) who just edged out friend, former teammate, and 2015 winner Caitlin Arthur (Saginaw Valley State).  Riding to the top in a similar two phase competition was Eleanor Celmer (Delaware Valley University) just topping Teressa Nurenberg (Saginaw Valley State) for the Western Future Alumni Cup competition solely for graduating seniors, sponsored by the Intercollegiate Horse Show Alumni Association. Four other champions were crowned in our reining and horsemanship classes.

This year’s tournament was once again honored to have many sponsors making this day special for all. Nutrena generously sponsored all the ribbons for the fourth year assuring that our winners went home with beautiful ribbons. We had multiple class sponsors including Mane Jane (Hunt Seat Alumni Cup), Huntley Equestrian (2’6” Fences), IHSA Alumni Association (Hunt Seat & Western Future Alumni Cups). Many sponsors donated prizes for our 2016 class winners including, Mane Jane, KMarie Equestrian, Essex Classics,  Success Equestrian, Back On Track, City Girl Equestrian, Smith Brothers, Dover Saddlery, NRHA, Center Back Pads, AdultAmmyStrong, Perri’s Leather, Zoetis, NRHA, Carousel Horse Tack, FarmVet, SmartPak and Do Trot In tack store.

The Alumni Tournament of Champions is an IHSA style horse show for IHSA alumni from around the country. Riders draw horses before competing and are not able to practice on the horse before walking into the show ring. The purpose of the show is to expand opportunities for IHSA Alumni to ride in a finals type atmosphere, as many only show a few times a year with busy careers and limited funds.

Full results, photos and sponsor listings can be found on the Alumni ToC website at www.alumnitoc.com. Keep an eye out for the 2017 Alumni Tournament of Champions, the date and location should be set by early fall. As always, there could be a few new surprises up our sleeves.

Complete Results:

Hunt Seat:

Class:  1 – Alumni Flat         Entries:  8

Champion        Caitlin Doran               Z3R4   Rutgers

Reserve           Francisca Martinez      Z2R4   Nassau Valley CC

3rd                   Cassandra Simons       Z3R5   Univ of Delaware

4th                   Michelle Mohr            Z7R1   North Central Texas

5th                    Tracey Lightner           Z3R4   Delaware Valley College

6th                   Kristin Van Derlaske Z4R1   Longwood University

 

Class:  2 – Advanced Flat     Entries:  24

Champion        Tara Mathews             Z1R3   Univ of Connecticut

Reserve           Ashton Phillips          Z3R4   Virginia Intermont

3rd                   Sarah Lent                   Z1R3   Morrisville State

4th                   Amy Benenson           Z2R4   SUNY Albany

5th                   Bianca Lupo                Z3R5   Temple University

6th                    Lizzie Stickney            Z7R1   Butler University

 

Class:  3 – 2’3 Fences             Entries:  10

Champion        Kristin Van Derlaske Z4R1   Longwood University

Reserve           Francisca Martinez      Z2R4   Nassau Valley CC

3rd                   Michelle McQueen      Reunion Drew Univ

4th                   Colleen Dreyer            Z2R4   Long Island Post

5th                    Tyler Krahling             Reunion Salisbury

6th                   Kristen McGowan      Reunion Long Island Post

 

Class:  4 – Huntley Equestrian 2’6 Fences Entries:  26

Champion        Irene Peluso                Z1R5   Fairfield Univ

Reserve           Tara Mathews             Z1R3   Univ of Connecticut

3rd                   Kelly Jones                 Z3R4   Moravian College

4th                   Sandy Rose                 Z3R4   College of St. Elizabeth

5th                   Bianca Lupo                Z3R5   Temple University

6th                   Tim Malone                 Z3R4   Dartmouth

 

Class:  5 – ManeJane HS Alumni Cup       Entries:  22

Champion        Bianca Lupo                Z3R5   Temple University

Reserve           Kristie Swift                Z3R5   Washington College

3rd                    Lizzie Stickney            Z7R1   Butler University

4th                    Debbie Kaufman         Z1R5   Univ of Connecticut

5th                    Emilie Langlois           Z3R1   Penn State

6th                    Tara Mathews             Z1R3   Univ of Connecticut

7th                    Amy Benenson           Z2R4   SUNY Albany

8th                    Katy Hannon               Z2R1   Rochester Institute

 

Class:  6 – IHSAA Future Alumni Cup – HS Entries:  7

Champion        Samantha Frable          Z3R1   Penn State

Reserve           Alexa Echevarria         Z3R1   Penn State

3rd                   Hayley Menkins          Z2R5   Indiana Univ of Penn

3rd                   Lauren Larkin              Z3R4   DeSales Univ

4th                    Kathleen Rainis           Z2R4   Molloy College

5th                   Sarah Pavlini               Z3R4   Lafayette College

6th                   Vanessa Lempicky      Z3R2   West Chester

 

Class:  7 – Reunion Fences Entries:  20

Champion        Kelly Gerland              Lynchburg College

Reserve           Alyse Howse              Virginia Commonwealth

3rd                    Emily Mallory             Lafayette College

4th                    Caroline Detzi             Morrisville State

5th                    Sarah Smith                 Villanova

6th                   Mindy Velasco-McCaulley Kutztown Univ

 

Class:  8 – Reunion Flat Entries:  26

Champion        Rachel Lallier              High Point Univ

Reserve           Mindy Velasco-McCaulley Kutztown Univ

3rd                    Sara Pollack                Fairfield Univ

4th                    Amy Daspit                 Virginia Intermont

5th                    Sarah Smith                 Villanova

6th                    Sarah Sherman            Virginia Intermont

 

Class:  9 – Alumni Horsemanship   Entries:  9

Champion        Cody Koneski             Z3R2               Kutztown Univ

Reserve           Samantha Cronce        Reunion           Temple University

3rd                    Betsy Vogt                  Z3R5               Univ of Delaware

4th                    Michelle Mohr            Z7R1               North Central Texas

5th                    Mary Musheno           Z3R2               Duquesne

6th                    Andrea LaManque      Z2R3               Morrisville State

 

Class:  10 – Advanced Horsemanship Entries:  9

Champion        Kendra Clarke             Z3R2               Delaware Valley College

Reserve           Sarah Todak                Z6R2               Ohio University

3rd                    Rebekah Strunk           Reunion           Clemson

4th                    Caitlin Arthur              Z6R4               Saginaw Valley State

5th                    Megan Gennings         Reunion           University of Mass

6th                    Samantha Smith          Reunion           Bloomsburg

7th                    Rebecca Folk               Z3R2               Lafayette College

 

Class:  11 – Alumni Reining             Entries:  9

Champion        Rebecca Folk               Z3R2               Lafayette College

Reserve           Cody Koneski             Z3R2               Kutztown Univ

3rd                   Samantha Cronce        Reunion           Temple University

4th                   Samantha Smith          Reunion           Bloomsburg

5th                   Christa Bramberger     Z2R3               SUNY Cobleskill

6th                   Lee Levine                   Z2R3               SUNY Cobleskill

 

Class:  12 – Advanced Reining        Entries:  7

Champion        Caitlin Arthur              Z6R4               Saginaw Valley State

Reserve           Kendra Clarke             Z3R2               Delaware Valley College

3rd                    Rebekah Strunk           Reunion           Clemson

4th                    Megan Gennings         Reunion           University of Mass

5th                    Kayla Hawley             Z1R1               Central Connecticut

6th                    Sarah Todak                Z6R2               Ohio University

 

Class:  13 – W Alumni Cup             Entries:  6

Champion        Michelle Ivan              Z6R4               Saginaw Valley State

Reserve           Caitlin Arthur              Z6R4               Saginaw Valley State

3rd                    Sarah Todak                Z6R2               Ohio University

4th                    Kayla Hawley             Z1R1               Central Connecticut

5th                    Cody Koneski             Z3R2               Kutztown Univ

6th                    Rebecca Folk               Z3R2               Lafayette College

 

Class:  14 – IHSAA W Future Alumni Cup Entries:  2

Champion        Eleanor Celmer            Z3R2               Delaware Valley College

Reserve           Teressa Nurenberg      Z6R4               Saginaw Valley State

 

Class:  15 – Alumni High Point       Entries:  6

Champion        Tara Mathews             Z1R3   Univ of Connecticut

Reserve           Caitlin Arthur              Z6R4   Saginaw Valley State

3rd                    Lizzie Stickney            Z7R1   Butler University

4th                    Bianca Lupo                Z3R5   Temple University

5th                    Rebecca Folk               Z3R2   Lafayette College

6th                    Amy Benenson           Z2R4   SUNY Albany 

The Fifth Anniversary of the Alumni Tournament of Champions didn’t let the threats from Mother Nature get in the way of etching 14 new names in the history books.  This year the tournament took place on June 5, 2016 at Jentri Stables in Furlong, PA, hombase for the Jentri IEA Team, as well as, Temple University IHSA team.  This was the second time the hunt seat and western tournament was run simultaneously.  A starting population of   100 riders from  20 different states and all 8 IHSA Zones competed in 14 classes, that’s a  488 %  increase from the first year .

In 2015, four new classes were offered, two open to Reunion Riders (open to any IHSA alumni regardless of the last time they showed IHSA in college) as well as two Future Alumni Cups, sponsored by the Intercollegiate Horse Show Alumni Association, (open to 2016 graduating seniors), again this year these classes proved to be a hit and will be returning at the 6th annual tournament with the location still to be announced. 

Before any competition could commence on Sunday, Saturday had a friendly kick off with two events this year.  First was the happy hour/team mingling event held at Wycombe Vineyards, just down the road from Jentri Stables. Later that evening riders were invited to the second annual High Point Rider exhibitor cocktail party, sponsored by the Intercollegiate Horse Show Alumni Association, held at The Plumsteadville Inn, where the second annual High Score Awards were presented to the top 6 alumni with the Highest Scores throughout the IHSA regular season at their top 7 shows. Each award winner went home with their ribbon and a customized pad matching their ribbon from Jessie’s Specialty Pads. The top award went to Tara Matthews from University of Connecticut, besting out 2015 winner and 2016 Reserve Champion Caitlin Arthur (Saginaw Valley State).

The threat of intense storms scheduled for Sunday, made for some last minute changes to the schedule forcing both hunt seat and western classes to run in the indoor, fortunately mother nature had a change of heart, which allowed the western classes to occur in the outside ring while the hunt seat classes ran in the indoor.  It wasn’t until the show had concluded and the last cup rider was pinned that mother nature dumped large amounts of rain on the farm.

In the Mane Jane Hunt Seat Alumni Cup the starting field of 24 riders was reduced to 8 for a final work off after combining both their over fences and flat section scores. For the final test, hunt seat judge, Louise Kass of Bedminster, PA  (also our very first tournament judge) had the riders line up and perform a one minute demonstration on the flat of whatever they felt showed off their skills while matched up with their final draw of the day.  Scores were very close in the end, but the 2016 Mane Jane Hunt Seat Alumni Cup winner ended up going to 2014 Temple University graduate Bianca Lupo of Cochranville, PA.  When asked about her win, Lupo gave credit to the six awesome horses she was able to ride throughout the day, as well as, thanks to all the sponsors for sending her home with some fabulous prizes including ManeJane Spur staps and a KMarie Equestrian bag.

Watching the final test were two previous Alumni Cup winners 2014 Sara McCoy (University of Delaware) and 2015 Megan Mendenhall (Wilson College) who were happy to see a previous region member win the trophy.  Both McCoy and Mendenhall agreed that Lousie Kass selected an enjoyable test, “it was a fun test to watch, especially not knowing what each of the top 8 riders would do.”

2016 winner of the Future Hunt Seat Alumni Cup, Samatha Frable (Penn State) edged out former teammate Alexa Echevarria (Penn State) after competing in a two phase class with the high score.

Ultimately 8 new Hunt Seat champions went home with huge smiles and amazing prizes from our generous sponsors.  It was heard several times throughout the day, “what amazing sponsors” we have at the tournament.  Thanks to the diligence of co-founder Lena Andrews Licata every ribbon winner went home with at least one prize in addition to the ribbon.

The Western Alumni Cup began with six riders completing their IHSA/NRHA reining patterns and then returning to complete a horsemanship pattern designed by judge Terry Holder. Rising to the top and taking home the coveted glass hat perpetual trophy was Michelle Ivan (Saginaw Valley State) who just edged out friend, former teammate, and 2015 winner Caitlin Arthur (Saginaw Valley State).  Riding to the top in a similar two phase competition was Eleanor Celmer (Delaware Valley University) just topping Teressa Nurenberg (Saginaw Valley State) for the Western Future Alumni Cup competition solely for graduating seniors, sponsored by the Intercollegiate Horse Show Alumni Association. Four other champions were crowned in our reining and horsemanship classes.

This year’s tournament was once again honored to have many sponsors making this day special for all. Nutrena generously sponsored all the ribbons for the fourth year assuring that our winners went home with beautiful ribbons. We had multiple class sponsors including Mane Jane (Hunt Seat Alumni Cup), Huntley Equestrian (2’6” Fences), IHSA Alumni Association (Hunt Seat & Western Future Alumni Cups). Many sponsors donated prizes for our 2016 class winners including, Mane Jane, KMarie Equestrian, Essex Classics,  Success Equestrian, Back On Track, City Girl Equestrian, Smith Brothers, Dover Saddlery, NRHA, Center Back Pads, AdultAmmyStrong, Perri’s Leather, Zoetis, NRHA, Carousel Horse Tack, FarmVet, SmartPak and Do Trot In tack store.

The Alumni Tournament of Champions is an IHSA style horse show for IHSA alumni from around the country. Riders draw horses before competing and are not able to practice on the horse before walking into the show ring. The purpose of the show is to expand opportunities for IHSA Alumni to ride in a finals type atmosphere, as many only show a few times a year with busy careers and limited funds.

Full results, photos and sponsor listings can be found on the Alumni ToC website at www.alumnitoc.com. Keep an eye out for the 2017 Alumni Tournament of Champions, the date and location should be set by early fall. As always, there could be a few new surprises up our sleeves.

Complete Results:

Hunt Seat:

Class:  1 – Alumni Flat         Entries:  8

Champion        Caitlin Doran               Z3R4   Rutgers

Reserve           Francisca Martinez      Z2R4   Nassau Valley CC

3rd                   Cassandra Simons       Z3R5   Univ of Delaware

4th                   Michelle Mohr            Z7R1   North Central Texas

5th                    Tracey Lightner           Z3R4   Delaware Valley College

6th                   Kristin Van Derlaske Z4R1   Longwood University

 

Class:  2 – Advanced Flat     Entries:  24

Champion        Tara Mathews             Z1R3   Univ of Connecticut

Reserve           Ashton Phillips          Z3R4   Virginia Intermont

3rd                   Sarah Lent                   Z1R3   Morrisville State

4th                   Amy Benenson           Z2R4   SUNY Albany

5th                   Bianca Lupo                Z3R5   Temple University

6th                    Lizzie Stickney            Z7R1   Butler University

 

Class:  3 – 2’3 Fences             Entries:  10

Champion        Kristin Van Derlaske Z4R1   Longwood University

Reserve           Francisca Martinez      Z2R4   Nassau Valley CC

3rd                   Michelle McQueen      Reunion Drew Univ

4th                   Colleen Dreyer            Z2R4   Long Island Post

5th                    Tyler Krahling             Reunion Salisbury

6th                   Kristen McGowan      Reunion Long Island Post

 

Class:  4 – Huntley Equestrian 2’6 Fences Entries:  26

Champion        Irene Peluso                Z1R5   Fairfield Univ

Reserve           Tara Mathews             Z1R3   Univ of Connecticut

3rd                   Kelly Jones                 Z3R4   Moravian College

4th                   Sandy Rose                 Z3R4   College of St. Elizabeth

5th                   Bianca Lupo                Z3R5   Temple University

6th                   Tim Malone                 Z3R4   Dartmouth

 

Class:  5 – ManeJane HS Alumni Cup       Entries:  22

Champion        Bianca Lupo                Z3R5   Temple University

Reserve           Kristie Swift                Z3R5   Washington College

3rd                    Lizzie Stickney            Z7R1   Butler University

4th                    Debbie Kaufman         Z1R5   Univ of Connecticut

5th                    Emilie Langlois           Z3R1   Penn State

6th                    Tara Mathews             Z1R3   Univ of Connecticut

7th                    Amy Benenson           Z2R4   SUNY Albany

8th                    Katy Hannon               Z2R1   Rochester Institute

 

Class:  6 – IHSAA Future Alumni Cup – HS Entries:  7

Champion        Samantha Frable          Z3R1   Penn State

Reserve           Alexa Echevarria         Z3R1   Penn State

3rd                   Hayley Menkins          Z2R5   Indiana Univ of Penn

3rd                   Lauren Larkin              Z3R4   DeSales Univ

4th                    Kathleen Rainis           Z2R4   Molloy College

5th                   Sarah Pavlini               Z3R4   Lafayette College

6th                   Vanessa Lempicky      Z3R2   West Chester

 

Class:  7 – Reunion Fences Entries:  20

Champion        Kelly Gerland              Lynchburg College

Reserve           Alyse Howse              Virginia Commonwealth

3rd                    Emily Mallory             Lafayette College

4th                    Caroline Detzi             Morrisville State

5th                    Sarah Smith                 Villanova

6th                   Mindy Velasco-McCaulley Kutztown Univ

 

Class:  8 – Reunion Flat Entries:  26

Champion        Rachel Lallier              High Point Univ

Reserve           Mindy Velasco-McCaulley Kutztown Univ

3rd                    Sara Pollack                Fairfield Univ

4th                    Amy Daspit                 Virginia Intermont

5th                    Sarah Smith                 Villanova

6th                    Sarah Sherman            Virginia Intermont

 

Class:  9 – Alumni Horsemanship   Entries:  9

Champion        Cody Koneski             Z3R2               Kutztown Univ

Reserve           Samantha Cronce        Reunion           Temple University

3rd                    Betsy Vogt                  Z3R5               Univ of Delaware

4th                    Michelle Mohr            Z7R1               North Central Texas

5th                    Mary Musheno           Z3R2               Duquesne

6th                    Andrea LaManque      Z2R3               Morrisville State

 

Class:  10 – Advanced Horsemanship Entries:  9

Champion        Kendra Clarke             Z3R2               Delaware Valley College

Reserve           Sarah Todak                Z6R2               Ohio University

3rd                    Rebekah Strunk           Reunion           Clemson

4th                    Caitlin Arthur              Z6R4               Saginaw Valley State

5th                    Megan Gennings         Reunion           University of Mass

6th                    Samantha Smith          Reunion           Bloomsburg

7th                    Rebecca Folk               Z3R2               Lafayette College

 

Class:  11 – Alumni Reining             Entries:  9

Champion        Rebecca Folk               Z3R2               Lafayette College

Reserve           Cody Koneski             Z3R2               Kutztown Univ

3rd                   Samantha Cronce        Reunion           Temple University

4th                   Samantha Smith          Reunion           Bloomsburg

5th                   Christa Bramberger     Z2R3               SUNY Cobleskill

6th                   Lee Levine                   Z2R3               SUNY Cobleskill

 

Class:  12 – Advanced Reining        Entries:  7

Champion        Caitlin Arthur              Z6R4               Saginaw Valley State

Reserve           Kendra Clarke             Z3R2               Delaware Valley College

3rd                    Rebekah Strunk           Reunion           Clemson

4th                    Megan Gennings         Reunion           University of Mass

5th                    Kayla Hawley             Z1R1               Central Connecticut

6th                    Sarah Todak                Z6R2               Ohio University

 

Class:  13 – W Alumni Cup             Entries:  6

Champion        Michelle Ivan              Z6R4               Saginaw Valley State

Reserve           Caitlin Arthur              Z6R4               Saginaw Valley State

3rd                    Sarah Todak                Z6R2               Ohio University

4th                    Kayla Hawley             Z1R1               Central Connecticut

5th                    Cody Koneski             Z3R2               Kutztown Univ

6th                    Rebecca Folk               Z3R2               Lafayette College

 

Class:  14 – IHSAA W Future Alumni Cup Entries:  2

Champion        Eleanor Celmer            Z3R2               Delaware Valley College

Reserve           Teressa Nurenberg      Z6R4               Saginaw Valley State

 

Class:  15 – Alumni High Point       Entries:  6

Champion        Tara Mathews             Z1R3   Univ of Connecticut

Reserve           Caitlin Arthur              Z6R4   Saginaw Valley State

3rd                    Lizzie Stickney            Z7R1   Butler University

4th                    Bianca Lupo                Z3R5   Temple University

5th                    Rebecca Folk               Z3R2   Lafayette College

6th                    Amy Benenson           Z2R4   SUNY Albany 

Leave a Reply