Reicher 2013- All Breed Youth Team Tournament Results

September 3rd, 2013 2:14 PM | No Comments

 
        AAMH PHM AAGH PHG Show HUS Equ WP Horse Trail  
Back First Name Last Name Horse Name 1 2 3 4 5 7 9 11 13 15 Total
                             
We Got It All – (Team 1)                        
691 Emma Connor My First Zippo     3   X 11 X X     14
125 Catherine Johnson Hesreallyintrouble       6 29     X SCR SCR 35
109 Madison Aguilar KMA Christis Victory         X 10 9       19
106 Alyssa Crowley Butch Cassidy V         X 22 4       26
112 Carlie Block Revoluntionairy     28               28
                            151
4 Girls & A Guy – (Team #2) 4rd Place                      
134 Shoaf Frances JOF Scotch Supreme         28   6 10 30 13 87
131 Joshua Briggs Radical Moonlite     11   8     17 29 18 83
132 Lacey Jo Edge Vested Pine Assets     22   X     X     22
128 Bryce Carns Tributes Impulsives Chex         SCR 7   X     7
                            199
Los Polos Hermanas – (Team #3) 3rd Place                      
126 Victoria Alexander Paint Me Valentine         10   27 8 18 23 86
110 Makayle Gerdes Dakota Fire QIV               X 2   2
111 Makayle Gerdes Lyte Beytl     15   X   14       29
105 Tessa Busch Anaughty Pine   5     25     25 28   83
1272 Conner West TA Kaiser         X 17 5       22
317 Betty Edwards Sundi Night Invite               X     0
                            222
Good Ride – (Team #4) 1st Place                      
122 Rachel Pozzi DZ Blonde   9     16           25
123 Rachel Pozzi Alias Delight             31   SCR   31
124 Rachel Pozzi Tailgate Party           26         26
130 Taylor Broyles Choc Full Of Kisses         15 34 32 18 33   132
120 Chamberlyn Kilcrease KF Dare To Luke       3 9 26 23       61
103 Colton Cruse Mistys Leading Man         27     24 31 27 109
116 Connolly Moore TKO Coolest     29               29
                            413
Ghost Bulls – (Team #5)                        
100 Lana Lentschke Sunset Leaguer     10     20 17   9 3 59
129 Meagan Gravelle Dun By Predestined     8   X     X X 9 17
101 Brittany Nicholson Champulsion     21   22     X 18   61
1107 Otabachian Jaclyn KMA Rays Knock Out         X           0
135 Lily Anderson A Touch of Potential               29     29
                            166
The Five Gun Gang – (Team #6) 2nd Place                      
119 Bailey Anderson Krusin Krymsun       9 36   36   38 30 149
121 Zoe DePlacido Elegant Example   4     8 25 18       55
115 Mallory Moore Im Surely Invited               15 18   33
1212 Kindra McGraw Janes Dasher               35     35
                            272
Silver Spurs – (Team #7)                        
102 Elise Almquist He Can Invest           20 12 4 5 19 60
609 Anna Warnock RB Rocky Road         X   X X 11 SCR 11
114 Haley Sims Cowboy Notes     18     16   X   16 50
127 Madeleine Davis TWC Fancy Me 1       X           1
1210 Alayna Dimlich Rubies Blazing Hot               34     34
1123 Skylar Mutzig Elegant Hotrod               15   7 22
                            178

 

Leave a Reply