2012 Scottsdale Classic: AQHA Show #1118 Results

October 2nd, 2012 8:15 PM | No Comments

Results are not official until reviewed by AQHA, NRHA or NSBA

SHOW # SHOW NAME
A1118 SC_4
         1 AN HONEST DETAIL GABRIELLA SALAMONE GABRIELLA SALAMONE
         2 SMOKIN CHARLIE TOO SARAH ORSAK SARAH ORSAK
         3 SLIGHTLY OVERDRESSED MIRANDA MITTEN MIRANDA MITTEN
         4 COLOURED ASSETS C.  ARIZONA PARKER CHARLES VESS
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
       1.0 Novice Ama Showmanship       10.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 A CERTAIN MELODY LORIE JOHNSON LORIE JOHNSN
         2 ONE HOT GOODS NICOLE BARKER NICOLE BARKER
         3 LOOK AT DEEES ASSETS LISA TILTON LISA TILTON
         4 MOSLY DRESSED UP MARY DUKE HALEY DUKE
         5 HEZ HOT LYNN BIANCHI ALEX BIANCHI
         6 GOOD GIRLS DO VALERIE L WILLIAMS ERIC WILLIAMS
         7 CERTAIN HEZ GOOD ALEXANDER CHAVEZ ALEXANDRA CHAVEZ
         8 SIMPLY MCDREAMY JUNE LISTON JUNE LISTON
         9 THE ROYALTY GAL DANA YINGLING DANA J YINGLING
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
       2.0 Amateur Select Showmanship       15.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 LUCKY N THE MOONLITE KIM PORTNEY KIM PORTNEY
         2 IMAGINE THIS KISS SHELLEY NUHN SHEPHERD SHELLEY NUHN SHEPHERD
         3 MOSLY DRESSED UP MARY DUKE HALEY DUKE
         4 ECHOS OF KRYMSUN MARISA HASH MICHAEL/MARISA HASH
         5 ART XZIBIT TONI JEAN MILLER GREGORY C OR TONI J MILLER
         6 IM PRETTY LAZY ANDREA SCHNEEBAUM ANDREA SCHNEEBAUM
         7 AFTER EIGHT JEAN SWISS JEAN/GERALD SWISS
         8 ZIPPOS HEART OF GOLD MARSHA LEATHERWOOD MARSHA LEATHERWOOD
         9 PR THE GREEN BAY LIN JOHNSON LIN/KEN JOHNSON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
       3.0 Amateur Showmanship All-Ages       11.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 HUNTIN FOR FUN BRITTANY LOFTON GABRIELLE LOFTON
         2 LOPIN FOR HOURS LAUREN CRIVELLI JEFF CRIVELLI
         3 ANY GIVEN MOMENT NEITA MILLER NEITA OR RUTH BLAKELY
         4 A NATURAL DANCER REBECCA MOORE REBECCA MOORE
         5 RITZY INVESTMENT KRISTIN CRUMPTON-MANGOSING KRISTIN CRUMPTON-MANGOSING
         6 INVY MY DREAMS SISSIE SHANK SISSIE SHANK
         7 LOOK AT DEEES ASSETS LISA TILTON LISA TILTON
         8 JJM LONE GUNMAN CAITLIN DRALLE CAITLIN DRALLE
         9 THE ROYALTY GAL DANA YINGLING DANA J YINGLING
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
       4.0 NSBA Amateur Showmanship        1.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 A NATURAL DANCER REBECCA MOORE REBECCA MOORE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      15.0 Amateur Yearling Geldings        1.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 STARTREC DORN PARKINSON DEBRA & DORN PARKINNSON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      18.0 Amateur Aged Geldings        2.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 POSTIVELYPHENOMENAL DANA YINGLING DANA J YINGLING
         2 INNOVATE ME DELIA MCCORMICK DELIA MCCORMICK
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      19.0 Amateur Perf Halter Geldings       10.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 LETS SHAKE EM UP BETTY WATT BETTY WATT
         2 IMAGINE THIS KISS SHELLEY NUHN SHEPHERD SHELLEY NUHN SHEPHERD
         3 SIMPLY MCDREAMY JUNE LISTON JUNE LISTON
         4 LOPIN FOR HOURS LAUREN CRIVELLI JEFF CRIVELLI
         5 RITZY INVESTMENT KRISTIN CRUMPTON-MANGOSING KRISTIN CRUMPTON-MANGOSING
         6 A NATURAL DANCER REBECCA MOORE REBECCA MOORE
         7 HUNTIN FOR FUN BRITTANY LOFTON GABRIELLE LOFTON
         8 ANY GIVEN MOMENT NEITA MILLER NEITA OR RUTH BLAKELY
         9 LOOK AT DEEES ASSETS LISA TILTON LISA TILTON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      20.0 Open Yearling Geldings        1.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 STARTREC DORN PARKINSON DEBRA & DORN PARKINNSON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      22.0 Open Three-Year Old Geldings        1.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 WANNA TALK ABOUT TE BOB KAIL SUSAN JOHNS
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      23.0 Open Aged Geldings        1.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 POSTIVELYPHENOMENAL DANA YINGLING DANA J YINGLING
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      24.0 Open Performance Halter Geldings        3.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 LETS SHAKE EM UP CHAD EVANS BETTY WATT
         2 THE BEST COOKIE RYAN KAIL KATHERINE TOBIN
         3 PF PUT IT IN PARK BUDDY FISHER SUE GELKER
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      25.0 Amateur Yearling Mares        2.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 AMARAH DORN PARKINSON DEBRA & DORN PARKINNSON
         2 ABSOUTELY  DOMINATING CHERIE LYNN COLEMAN CHERIE COLEMAN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      26.0 Amateur Two-Year Old Mares        1.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 CHRISSY COOL ROSEANNE REIMER ROSEANNE REIMER
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      28.0 Amateur Aged Mares        1.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 THE ROYALTY GAL DANA YINGLING DANA J YINGLING
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      29.0 Amateur Perf Halter Mares        2.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 ONLY INVITE THE BEST CORY SEEBACH CANDICE HALL/CORY SEEBACH
         2 A CERTAIN MELODY LORIE JOHNSON LORIE JOHNSN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      30.0 Open Yearling Mares        2.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 AMARAH DORN PARKINSON DEBRA & DORN PARKINNSON
         2 ABSOUTELY  DOMINATING CHERIE LYNN COLEMAN CHERIE COLEMAN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      31.0 Open Two-Year Old Mares        1.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 CHRISSY COOL ROSEANNE REIMER ROSEANNE REIMER
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      33.0 Open Aged Mares        1.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 THE ROYALTY GAL DANA YINGLING DANA J YINGLING
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      34.0 Open Performance Halter Mares        1.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 ONLY INVITE THE BEST RYAN KAIL CANDICE HALL/CORY SEEBACH
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      35.0 Novice Ama Hunt Seat Equitation       11.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 AL WAYS RIGHT LAUREN RODBERG LAUREN RODBERG
         2 LOOK AT DEEES ASSETS LISA TILTON LISA TILTON
         3 ONE HOT GOODS NICOLE BARKER NICOLE BARKER
         4 MY ZIPPER WORKS CAREY DEAN SIGLER CAREY DEAN SIGLER
         5 LOOK AT THIS GOLD DENISE EMILY BROWN DENISE EMILY BROWN
         6 SIMPLY MCDREAMY JUNE LISTON JUNE LISTON
         7 CERTAIN HEZ GOOD ALEXANDER CHAVEZ ALEXANDRA CHAVEZ
         8 HEZ HOT LYNN BIANCHI ALEX BIANCHI
         9 WICKED N WHITE CHAYO FRAPPIED CHAYO FRAPPIED
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      36.0 Amateur Select Hunt Seat Equitation        8.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 IMAGINE THIS KISS SHELLEY NUHN SHEPHERD SHELLEY NUHN SHEPHERD
         2 A CLASSY LOPER RENEE HOWES RENEE HOWES
         3 ZIPPOS HEART OF GOLD MARSHA LEATHERWOOD MARSHA LEATHERWOOD
         4 ART XZIBIT TONI JEAN MILLER GREGORY C OR TONI J MILLER
         5 MONICAS TALL TALE SUSAN KIRKPATRICK SUSAN KIRKPATRICK
         6 AL SEE YOU LATER KATHLEEN DOWNS KATHLEEN DOWNS
         7 PR THE GREEN BAY LIN JOHNSON LIN/KEN JOHNSON
         8 LUCKY N THE MOONLITE KIM PORTNEY KIM PORTNEY
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      37.0 Amateur Hunt Seat Equitation       10.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 RITZY INVESTMENT KRISTIN CRUMPTON-MANGOSING KRISTIN CRUMPTON-MANGOSING
         2 LOPIN FOR HOURS LAUREN CRIVELLI JEFF CRIVELLI
         3 HUNTIN FOR FUN BRITTANY LOFTON GABRIELLE LOFTON
         4 A NATURAL DANCER REBECCA MOORE REBECCA MOORE
         5 ANY GIVEN MOMENT NEITA MILLER NEITA OR RUTH BLAKELY
         6 LOOK AT DEEES ASSETS LISA TILTON LISA TILTON
         7 JJM LONE GUNMAN CAITLIN DRALLE CAITLIN DRALLE
         8 HUNTIN A GAL SHANNON BROWN SHANNON BROWN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      38.0 NSBA Amateur Hunt Seat Eq        1.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 A NATURAL DANCER REBECCA MOORE REBECCA MOORE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      39.0 Open Green Hunter Under Saddle        3.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 PR THE GREEN BAY LIN JOHNSON LIN/KEN JOHNSON
         2 DEE MOS EXCELLENT KELLY PENROD KRIS KNUDTSON
         3 COLOURED ASSETS C.  ARIZONA PARKER CHARLES VESS
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      41.0 Open Junior Hunter Under Saddle        3.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 STYLES SOPHISTICATED STACY HULS ALEXANDRA CHAVEZ
         2 AL WAYS RIGHT NANCY ALTO-RENFRO LAUREN RODBERG
         3 WHERES MY ALIMONY GABRIELLA SALAMONE GABRIELLA SALAMONE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      42.0 NSBA Junior Huinter Under Saddle        2.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 STYLES SOPHISTICATED STACY HULS ALEXANDRA CHAVEZ
         2 WHERES MY ALIMONY GABRIELLA SALAMONE GABRIELLA SALAMONE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      43.0 Novice Ama Hunter Under Saddle        4.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 CERTAIN HEZ GOOD ALEXANDER CHAVEZ ALEXANDRA CHAVEZ
         2 WMC TWICE SHI LISA GARDNER BLALOCK PLB INVESTMENTS
         3 POTENTIAL HEARTHROB MARIE LEWIS MARIE LEWIS
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      44.0 NSBA Nov Ama Hunter Under Saddle        1.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 CERTAIN HEZ GOOD ALEXANDER CHAVEZ ALEXANDRA CHAVEZ
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      45.0 Amateur Select Hunter Under Saddle        5.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 LUCKY N THE MOONLITE KIM PORTNEY KIM PORTNEY
         2 PR THE GREEN BAY LIN JOHNSON LIN/KEN JOHNSON
         3 AL SEE YOU LATER KATHLEEN DOWNS KATHLEEN DOWNS
         4 MONICAS TALL TALE SUSAN KIRKPATRICK SUSAN KIRKPATRICK
         5 ART XZIBIT TONI JEAN MILLER GREGORY C OR TONI J MILLER
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      47.0 Amateur Hunter Under Saddle        8.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 AL WAYS RIGHT LAUREN RODBERG LAUREN RODBERG
         2 ABSOLUTE GOOD TIME SHANNON KINNEY SHANNON KINNEY
         3 HUNTIN FOR FUN BRITTANY LOFTON GABRIELLE LOFTON
         4 A NATURAL DANCER REBECCA MOORE REBECCA MOORE
         5 ANY GIVEN MOMENT NEITA MILLER NEITA OR RUTH BLAKELY
         6 LOOK AT DEEES ASSETS LISA TILTON LISA TILTON
         7 HEZ HOT LYNN BIANCHI ALEX BIANCHI
         8 CERTAIN HEZ GOOD ALEXANDER CHAVEZ ALEXANDRA CHAVEZ
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      48.0 NSBA Hunter Under Saddle        3.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 HUNTIN FOR FUN BRITTANY LOFTON GABRIELLE LOFTON
         2 A NATURAL DANCER REBECCA MOORE REBECCA MOORE
         3 CERTAIN HEZ GOOD ALEXANDER CHAVEZ ALEXANDRA CHAVEZ
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      49.0 Open Senior Hunter Under Saddle        4.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 BLENDED CHOCLATE STACY HULS KIMBERLY LLOYD WRIGHT
         2 AL SEE YOU LATER NANCY ALTO-RENFRO KATHLEEN DOWNS
         3 SKYS MOON PIE MELISSA HARGETT -DUKES KATHY HUNT
         4 TOTALLY IRONIC STEPHANIE LYNN CATHY CORRIGAN FRANK
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      50.0 NSBA Senior Hunter Under Saddle        2.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 BLENDED CHOCLATE STACY HULS KIMBERLY LLOYD WRIGHT
         2 SKYS MOON PIE MELISSA HARGETT -DUKES KATHY HUNT
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      56.0 Youth Reining All-Ages       10.0 KIM MYERS
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 CORONAS IN HOLLYWOOD DANIELLE ROSENBAUM DANIELLE ROSENBAUM
         2 WIMPYS LIL TWISTER TAYLEN MARLER TODD MARLER
         3 BOOM TANG ABBY BOAZ ABBY BOAZ
         4 GENUINE ROLLBACK KAYLEE NAYLOR TOP FUEL LLC
         5 REMENIC N POCO BREE HOKANA BREE HOKANA
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      57.0 Novice Ama Trail       15.0 PETE KYLE
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 ABSOLUTE RECALL GERALDINE O’GORMAN ROBERT/GERALDINE O’GORMAN
         2 GOOD BYE KISSES PATRICIA AVILA PATRICIA AVILA
         3 LOOK AT DEEES ASSETS LISA TILTON LISA TILTON
         4 TO BE INVIED PAMELA WAGNER PAMELA WAGNER
         5 SIGNATURE ABSOLUTE NANCY RIGGS NANCY RIGGS
         6 TRIPLES ZIPPER MARY GLENN WINSCOTT TRACHTA/WINSCOTT
         7 ACCIDENTAL ZIPPER JESSICA STERUSKY GEORGETTE/ JESSICA STERUSKY
         8 NAPPIN ON THE RANGE RENEE WOODS RENEE WOODS
         9 MC CHICK LINDA PATRON DOLPH & LINDA PATRON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      59.0 Amateur Trail All-Ages       11.0 PETE KYLE
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 SO MUCH POTENTIAL JOANNE GARNETT JOANNE GARNETT
         2 LIL BIT WESTERN BRITTANY LOFTON BRITTANY LOFTON
         3 HUNTIN FOR FUN BRITTANY LOFTON GABRIELLE LOFTON
         4 ZIPS CHIPS AGLOWIN ALEXANDRA NEWMAN ALEXANDRA NEWMAN
         5 ZIPPERS OPTIONAL ALLISON BRADLEY ALLISON BRADLEY
         6 UP THE ASSETS BRITTANY LOFTON ANDREA LOFTON
         7 SHOULD BE CHOCOLATE MELISSA BROUGHTON MELISSA/CHELSEA BROUGHTON
         8 TAMU ZIPPIN ASSET NANCY MOXLEY NANCY MOXLEY
         9 ONE HOT GOODS NICOLE BARKER NICOLE BARKER
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      60.0 NSBA Amateur Trail        1.0 PETE KYLE
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 SO MUCH POTENTIAL JOANNE GARNETT JOANNE GARNETT
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      61.0 Amateur Select Trail       27.0 PETE KYLE
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 AFTER EIGHT JEAN SWISS JEAN/GERALD SWISS
         2 ZIPPOS CLASSIC DUSTR CHARLENE JOHNSON SID/CHARLENE JOHNSON
         3 IM PRETTY LAZY ANDREA SCHNEEBAUM ANDREA SCHNEEBAUM
         4 MAXIMUS SUN BONNIE ELBER BONNIE ELBER
         5 MR AFTER SHOCK DIANA DAVIDSON DIANA  K DAVIDSON
         6 WATCH ME IM HOT KIM PORTNEY KIM PORTNEY
         7 SUDDENLY A GOOD BAR CHARLENE LANE CHARLENE LANE
         8 POTENTIAL MONEYMAKER PATRICIA CLEMENTS JAMIE WEST
         9 INVEST IN A KISS SARAH NYQUIST SARAH NYQUIST
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      62.0 NSBA Select Amateur Trail        5.0 PETE KYLE
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 WATCH ME IM HOT KIM PORTNEY KIM PORTNEY
         2 SUDDENLY A GOOD BAR CHARLENE LANE CHARLENE LANE
         3 POTENTIAL MONEYMAKER PATRICIA CLEMENTS JAMIE WEST
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      63.0 Novice Yth Trail        8.0 PETE KYLE
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 ALWAYS GOOD N BLONDE COURTNEY TURNER DENISE TURNER
         2 VINNYS POCO SAM JESSICA MCALLISTER J GARRY MCALLISTER
         3 HOT ROD NUMBER EIGHT JESSICA MCALLISTER KATHERINE HUG
         4 GM CAN YOU DIG IT MORGAN MATZDORFF MORGAN MATZDORFF
         5 TOMMY LEE LOPER SHAYLEY BEATON KIM BEATON
         6 BRIGHT SEEKER BARS INGRID LECOT INGRID LECOT
         7 KOOL LOPIN CAAN KAITLYN PARKS KAITLYN PARKS
         8 JUST ZIP BY ME ASHLYN LAWRENCE ROCKLAN LAWRENCE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      64.0 NSBA Novice Youth Trail        1.0 PETE KYLE
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 JUST ZIP BY ME ASHLYN LAWRENCE ROCKLAN LAWRENCE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      65.0 Youth Trail 13 & Under        4.0 PETE KYLE
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 DUIES CREDITOR SABRINA ALEXANDRA JANIS STEPHANIE JANIS
         2 LETS TALK ABOUT AOK SHEA GRAHAM SHEA GRAHAM
         3 MY ONE AND ONLY YOU TAYLEN MARLER KEITH & TODD MARLER
         4 VINNYS POCO SAM JESSICA MCALLISTER J GARRY MCALLISTER
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      66.0 NSBA 13&U Youth Trail        1.0 PETE KYLE
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 DUIES CREDITOR SABRINA ALEXANDRA JANIS STEPHANIE JANIS
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      67.0 Youth Trail 14 – 18       13.0 PETE KYLE
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 CAUGHT U LOOKIN MARY RAYMUND MARY RAYMUND
         2 JUST HIT TOWN TAYLOR BROWN TAYLOR BROWN
         3 TRIPLICATE PLEASURE CHELSEA STERLING CHELSEA STERLING
         4 SUE ZEE ZIP KACI FISHER BUDDY FISHER
         5 ALWAYS GOOD N BLONDE COURTNEY TURNER DENISE TURNER
         6 SMOKIN CHARLIE TOO SARAH ORSAK SARAH ORSAK
         7 SLIGHTLY OVERDRESSED MIRANDA MITTEN MIRANDA MITTEN
         8 NO BOUNDARY KELSEY JUNG KELSEY JUNG
         9 ONE HOT GOODS TAMARA BARKER NICOLE BARKER
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      68.0 NSBA 14-18 Youth Trail        6.0 PETE KYLE
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 CAUGHT U LOOKIN MARY RAYMUND MARY RAYMUND
         2 JUST HIT TOWN TAYLOR BROWN TAYLOR BROWN
         3 TRIPLICATE PLEASURE CHELSEA STERLING CHELSEA STERLING
         4 SMOKIN CHARLIE TOO SARAH ORSAK SARAH ORSAK
         5 SLIGHTLY OVERDRESSED MIRANDA MITTEN MIRANDA MITTEN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      95.0 Novice Yth Showmanship       11.0 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 A LIL BIT LETHAL CHARLOTTE SELBY KRISTA WHITE
         2 ALWAYS GOOD N BLONDE COURTNEY TURNER DENISE TURNER
         3 ABSOLUTE BEST ASSET TAYLOR BROWN TAYLOR BROWN
         4 VINNYS POCO SAM JESSICA MCALLISTER J GARRY MCALLISTER
         5 MISS GLOWIN ZIPPER KACI RODRIGUEZ KACI RODRIGUEZ
         6 MR RODEO MONEY MILEY REYNOLDS MIKAELA VANBEBBER
         7 BRIGHT SEEKER BARS INGRID LECOT INGRID LECOT
         8 LUCKYWITHTHELADIES MATTIE MARIE DUKES MATTIE DUKES
         9 GM CAN YOU DIG IT MORGAN MATZDORFF MORGAN MATZDORFF
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      96.0 Youth Showmanship 13 & U        4.0 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 VINNYS POCO SAM JESSICA MCALLISTER J GARRY MCALLISTER
         2 MISS GLOWIN ZIPPER KACI RODRIGUEZ KACI RODRIGUEZ
         3 LUCKYWITHTHELADIES MATTIE MARIE DUKES MATTIE DUKES
         4 GOOD GIRLS DO SARAH WILLIAMS ERIC WILLIAMS
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      97.0 NSBA 13 & U Showmanship        2.0 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 MISS GLOWIN ZIPPER KACI RODRIGUEZ KACI RODRIGUEZ
         2 GOOD GIRLS DO SARAH WILLIAMS ERIC WILLIAMS
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      98.0 Youth Showmanship 14 – 18       12.0 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 A LIL BIT LETHAL CHARLOTTE SELBY KRISTA WHITE
         2 RELAX IM GOOD MATTHEW BARRACKMAN CHARLES & MATTHEW BARRACKMAN
         3 AN HONEST DETAIL GABRIELLA SALAMONE GABRIELLA SALAMONE
         4 ALWAYS GOOD N BLONDE COURTNEY TURNER DENISE TURNER
         5 TOMMY LEE LOPER SHAYLEY BEATON KIM BEATON
         6 GM CAN YOU DIG IT MORGAN MATZDORFF MORGAN MATZDORFF
         7 NO BOUNDARY KELSEY JUNG KELSEY JUNG
         8 SMOKIN CHARLIE TOO SARAH ORSAK SARAH ORSAK
         9 KOOL LOPIN CAAN KAITLYN PARKS KAITLYN PARKS
        10 ABSOLUTE BEST ASSET TAYLOR BROWN TAYLOR BROWN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      99.0 NSBA 14 – 18 Showmanship        6.0 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 RELAX IM GOOD MATTHEW BARRACKMAN CHARLES & MATTHEW BARRACKMAN
         2 AN HONEST DETAIL GABRIELLA SALAMONE GABRIELLA SALAMONE
         3 SMOKIN CHARLIE TOO SARAH ORSAK SARAH ORSAK
         4 ABSOLUTE BEST ASSET TAYLOR BROWN TAYLOR BROWN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     103.0 Youth Aged Geldings        1.0 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 GUINESS IS GOOD ALISON BURGE ALISON BURGE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     104.0 Youth Perf Halter Geldings       11.0 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 ABSOLUTE BEST ASSET TAYLOR BROWN TAYLOR BROWN
         2 SMOKIN CHARLIE TOO SARAH ORSAK SARAH ORSAK
         3 KOOL LOPIN CAAN KAITLYN PARKS KAITLYN PARKS
         4 GM CAN YOU DIG IT MORGAN MATZDORFF MORGAN MATZDORFF
         5 SLIGHTLY OVERDRESSED MIRANDA MITTEN MIRANDA MITTEN
         6 TRIPLICATE PLEASURE CHELSEA STERLING CHELSEA STERLING
         7 RELAX IM GOOD MATTHEW BARRACKMAN CHARLES & MATTHEW BARRACKMAN
         8 VINNYS POCO SAM JESSICA MCALLISTER J GARRY MCALLISTER
         9 AN HONEST DETAIL GABRIELLA SALAMONE GABRIELLA SALAMONE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     108.0 Youth Aged Mares        3.0 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 GOOD GIRLS DO SARAH WILLIAMS ERIC WILLIAMS
         2 A LIL BIT LETHAL CHARLOTTE SELBY KRISTA WHITE
         3 MISS GLOWIN ZIPPER KACI RODRIGUEZ KACI RODRIGUEZ
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     112.0 Novice Yth Western Pleasure        8.0 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 LUCKYWITHTHELADIES MATTIE MARIE DUKES MATTIE DUKES
         2 VINNYS POCO SAM JESSICA MCALLISTER J GARRY MCALLISTER
         3 ABSOLUTE BEST ASSET TAYLOR BROWN TAYLOR BROWN
         4 BRIGHT SEEKER BARS INGRID LECOT INGRID LECOT
         5 GM CAN YOU DIG IT MORGAN MATZDORFF MORGAN MATZDORFF
         6 A LIL BIT LETHAL CHARLOTTE SELBY KRISTA WHITE
         7 KOOL LOPIN CAAN KAITLYN PARKS KAITLYN PARKS
         8 GUINESS IS GOOD ALISON BURGE ALISON BURGE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     113.0 NSBA Nov Yth Western Pleasure        1.0 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 GUINESS IS GOOD ALISON BURGE ALISON BURGE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     114.0 Youth Western Pleasure 13 & Under        3.0 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 LETS TALK ABOUT AOK SHEA GRAHAM SHEA GRAHAM
         2 LUCKYWITHTHELADIES MATTIE MARIE DUKES MATTIE DUKES
         3 VINNYS POCO SAM JESSICA MCALLISTER J GARRY MCALLISTER
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     116.0 Youth Western Pleasure 14 – 18        8.0 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 SUE ZEE ZIP KACI FISHER BUDDY FISHER
         2 TOMMY LEE LOPER SHAYLEY BEATON KIM BEATON
         3 AMBLIN IMPULSION MATTHEW BARRACKMAN MATTHEW/CHARLES BARRACKMAN
         4 JUST ZIP BY ME ASHLYN LAWRENCE ROCKLAN LAWRENCE
         5 SLIGHTLY OVERDRESSED MIRANDA MITTEN MIRANDA MITTEN
         6 A CERTAIN ROCKSTAR JOY NORRIS JOY B NORRIS
         7 A LIL BIT LETHAL CHARLOTTE SELBY KRISTA WHITE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     117.0 NSBA 14-18 Western Pleasure        4.0 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 AMBLIN IMPULSION MATTHEW BARRACKMAN MATTHEW/CHARLES BARRACKMAN
         2 JUST ZIP BY ME ASHLYN LAWRENCE ROCKLAN LAWRENCE
         3 SLIGHTLY OVERDRESSED MIRANDA MITTEN MIRANDA MITTEN
         4 A CERTAIN ROCKSTAR JOY NORRIS JOY B NORRIS
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     118.0 Novice Yth Western Horsemanship       10.0 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 GM CAN YOU DIG IT MORGAN MATZDORFF MORGAN MATZDORFF
         2 ABSOLUTE BEST ASSET TAYLOR BROWN TAYLOR BROWN
         3 BRIGHT SEEKER BARS INGRID LECOT INGRID LECOT
         4 A LIL BIT LETHAL CHARLOTTE SELBY KRISTA WHITE
         5 ALWAYS GOOD N BLONDE COURTNEY TURNER DENISE TURNER
         6 KOOL LOPIN CAAN KAITLYN PARKS KAITLYN PARKS
         7 LUCKYWITHTHELADIES MATTIE MARIE DUKES MATTIE DUKES
         8 MR RODEO MONEY MILEY REYNOLDS MIKAELA VANBEBBER
         9 VINNYS POCO SAM JESSICA MCALLISTER J GARRY MCALLISTER
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     119.0 Youth Western Horsemanship 13 & Under        5.0 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 LETS TALK ABOUT AOK SHEA GRAHAM SHEA GRAHAM
         2 MY ONE AND ONLY YOU TAYLEN MARLER KEITH & TODD MARLER
         3 LUCKYWITHTHELADIES MATTIE MARIE DUKES MATTIE DUKES
         4 SELECTIVELY DUN SABRINA ALEXANDRA JANIS SABRINA JANIS
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     120.0 NSBA 13 & U Horsemanship        1.0 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 SELECTIVELY DUN SABRINA ALEXANDRA JANIS SABRINA JANIS
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     121.0 Youth Western Horsemanship 14 – 18       14.0 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 NO BOUNDARY KELSEY JUNG KELSEY JUNG
         2 ABSOLUTE BEST ASSET TAYLOR BROWN TAYLOR BROWN
         3 SLIGHTLY OVERDRESSED MIRANDA MITTEN MIRANDA MITTEN
         4 SUE ZEE ZIP KACI FISHER BUDDY FISHER
         5 TOMMY LEE LOPER SHAYLEY BEATON KIM BEATON
         6 GM CAN YOU DIG IT MORGAN MATZDORFF MORGAN MATZDORFF
         7 JUST ZIP BY ME ASHLYN LAWRENCE ROCKLAN LAWRENCE
         8 SMOKIN CHARLIE TOO SARAH ORSAK SARAH ORSAK
         9 POTENTIAL DOOPLICITY MATTHEW BARRACKMAN MATTHEW/CHARLES BARRACKMAN
        10 KOOL LOPIN CAAN KAITLYN PARKS KAITLYN PARKS
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     122.0 NSBA 14 – 18 Horsemanship        6.0 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 ABSOLUTE BEST ASSET TAYLOR BROWN TAYLOR BROWN
         2 SLIGHTLY OVERDRESSED MIRANDA MITTEN MIRANDA MITTEN
         3 SMOKIN CHARLIE TOO SARAH ORSAK SARAH ORSAK
         4 POTENTIAL DOOPLICITY MATTHEW BARRACKMAN MATTHEW/CHARLES BARRACKMAN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     123.0 Youth Western Riding All Ages       10.0 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 LETS TALK ABOUT AOK SHEA GRAHAM SHEA GRAHAM
         2 SUE ZEE ZIP KACI FISHER BUDDY FISHER
         3 TRIPLICATE PLEASURE CHELSEA STERLING CHELSEA STERLING
         4 HOT CHIPS A BLAZE KELSEY JUNG KELSEY JUNG
         5 MY ONE AND ONLY YOU TAYLEN MARLER KEITH & TODD MARLER
         6 NO BOUNDARY KELSEY JUNG KELSEY JUNG
         7 TOMMY LEE LOPER SHAYLEY BEATON KIM BEATON
         8 AN HONEST DETAIL GABRIELLA SALAMONE GABRIELLA SALAMONE
         9 KOOL LOPIN CAAN KAITLYN PARKS KAITLYN PARKS
        10 BRIGHT SEEKER BARS INGRID LECOT INGRID LECOT
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     125.0 Novice Ama Western Riding       11.0 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 MAXIMUS SUN BONNIE ELBER BONNIE ELBER
         2 ART XZIBIT TONI JEAN MILLER GREGORY C OR TONI J MILLER
         3 SHOULD BE CHOCOLATE MELISSA BROUGHTON MELISSA/CHELSEA BROUGHTON
         4 ACCIDENTAL ZIPPER JESSICA STERUSKY GEORGETTE/ JESSICA STERUSKY
         5 MY ZIPPER WORKS CAREY DEAN SIGLER CAREY DEAN SIGLER
         6 LOOK AT DEEES ASSETS LISA TILTON LISA TILTON
         7 HEZ HOT LYNN BIANCHI ALEX BIANCHI
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     127.0 Open Green Western Riding       17.0 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 NOTHIN COMPARES NANCY ALTO-RENFRO CAROL THOMPSEN
         2 TOMMY LEE LOPER KAREN GRAHAM KIM BEATON
         3 A CERTAIN LUXURY RYAN KAIL RYAN & ANDREA KAIL
         4 HIGHWAY TWENTYRIDE ADAM BLAKE SMITH SALLY MALEDON
         5 SLEEP BY INVITATION NANCY ALTO-RENFRO CAROL THOMSEN
         6 SUDDENLY N RANGE KELLEY ROBERTS NANCY WHEELER SMTIH
         7 SHOW ME THE HONEY CAROLYN RICE CAROLE LINDSEY
         8 SPARKED MY INTEREST DANNY CANNON DANA BLOOM
         9 GOOD BYE KISSES SARAH FAUGHT PATRICIA AVILA
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     129.0 Amateur Select Western Riding        8.0 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 CUTELICIOUS CANDACE JUSSEN CANDACE JUSSEN
         2 MR AFTER SHOCK DIANA DAVIDSON DIANA  K DAVIDSON
         3 CALL ME INTERESTED GRETCHEN SWOPE CAROL THOMSEN
         4 MAXIMUS SUN BONNIE ELBER BONNIE ELBER
         5 A GOOD FANTASY SANDY BRASIER SANDY BRASIER
         6 ART XZIBIT TONI JEAN MILLER GREGORY C OR TONI J MILLER
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     131.0 Open Junior Western Riding        7.0 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 NOTHIN COMPARES NANCY ALTO-RENFRO CAROL THOMPSEN
         2 HIGHWAY TWENTYRIDE ADAM BLAKE SMITH SALLY MALEDON
         3 CERTAINLY A BLAZE BRADLEY OST CHARLIE COLE/ JASON MARTIN
         4 PF PUT IT IN PARK BUDDY FISHER SUE GELKER
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     133.0 Amateur Western Riding All Ages        6.0 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 UP THE ASSETS BRITTANY LOFTON ANDREA LOFTON
         2 ELIS A SLEEPIN KIRSTEN THOMSEN CAROL THOMSEN
         3 ZIPPERS OPTIONAL ALLISON BRADLEY ALLISON BRADLEY
         4 SO MUCH POTENTIAL JOANNE GARNETT JOANNE GARNETT
         5 HUNTIN FOR FUN BRITTANY LOFTON GABRIELLE LOFTON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     135.0 Open Senior Western Riding       20.0 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 RA UNDISPUTED CHAD EVANS DIANA  K DAVIDSON
         2 MR AFTER SHOCK CHAD EVANS DIANA  K DAVIDSON
         3 CUTELICIOUS ADAM WAINSCOTT CANDACE JUSSEN
         4 ELIS A SLEEPIN NANCY ALTO-RENFRO CAROL THOMSEN
         5 ONE ROYAL IMAGE JIMMY DAURIO SANDY BRASIER
         6 HOT CHIPS A BLAZE MIKE JUNG KELSEY JUNG
         7 TRIPLICATE PLEASURE KELLIE HINELY CHELSEA STERLING
         8 PATRIOTIC VERSION KELLY PENROD JACK O’DONNELL
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     143.0 Novice Yth Hunt Seat Equitation        9.0 ROBIN GRIGGS
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 GM CAN YOU DIG IT MORGAN MATZDORFF MORGAN MATZDORFF
         2 ABSOLUTE BEST ASSET TAYLOR BROWN TAYLOR BROWN
         3 JUST ZIP BY ME ASHLYN LAWRENCE ROCKLAN LAWRENCE
         4 A LIL BIT LETHAL CHARLOTTE SELBY KRISTA WHITE
         5 COLOURED ASSETS C.  ARIZONA PARKER CHARLES VESS
         6 KOOL LOPIN CAAN KAITLYN PARKS KAITLYN PARKS
         7 GUINESS IS GOOD ALISON BURGE ALISON BURGE
         8 LUCKYWITHTHELADIES MATTIE MARIE DUKES MATTIE DUKES
         9 CASH AND TREASURE ALEXANDRA FULLER ZAKALI LLC
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     144.0 Youth Hunt Seat Equitation 13 & Under        4.0 ROBIN GRIGGS
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 LETS TALK ABOUT AOK SHEA GRAHAM SHEA GRAHAM
         2 SELECTIVELY DUN SABRINA ALEXANDRA JANIS SABRINA JANIS
         3 LUCKYWITHTHELADIES MATTIE MARIE DUKES MATTIE DUKES
         4 VINNYS POCO SAM JESSICA MCALLISTER J GARRY MCALLISTER
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     145.0 NSBA Hunt Seat Equitation 13 & U        1.0 ROBIN GRIGGS
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 SELECTIVELY DUN SABRINA ALEXANDRA JANIS SABRINA JANIS
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     146.0 Youth Hunt Seat Equitation 14 – 18        8.0 ROBIN GRIGGS
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 AN HONEST DETAIL GABRIELLA SALAMONE GABRIELLA SALAMONE
         2 SMOKIN CHARLIE TOO SARAH ORSAK SARAH ORSAK
         3 SLIGHTLY OVERDRESSED MIRANDA MITTEN MIRANDA MITTEN
         4 TOMMY LEE LOPER SHAYLEY BEATON KIM BEATON
         5 ABSOLUTE BEST ASSET TAYLOR BROWN TAYLOR BROWN
         6 A LIL BIT LETHAL CHARLOTTE SELBY KRISTA WHITE
         7 COLOURED ASSETS C.  ARIZONA PARKER CHARLES VESS
         8 KOOL LOPIN CAAN KAITLYN PARKS KAITLYN PARKS
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     147.0 NSBA Hunt Seat Equitation 14-18        5.0 ROBIN GRIGGS
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 AN HONEST DETAIL GABRIELLA SALAMONE GABRIELLA SALAMONE
         2 SLIGHTLY OVERDRESSED MIRANDA MITTEN MIRANDA MITTEN
         3 COLOURED ASSETS C.  ARIZONA PARKER CHARLES VESS
         4 SMOKIN CHARLIE TOO SARAH ORSAK SARAH ORSAK
         5 ABSOLUTE BEST ASSET TAYLOR BROWN TAYLOR BROWN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     148.0 Novice Yth Hunter Under Saddle        6.0 ROBIN GRIGGS
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 A LIL BIT LETHAL CHARLOTTE SELBY KRISTA WHITE
         2 COLOURED ASSETS C.  ARIZONA PARKER CHARLES VESS
         3 CASH AND TREASURE ALEXANDRA FULLER ZAKALI LLC
         4 IM ALL IN THE DETAILS HANA THOMAS THE THOMAS FAMILY
         5 GUINESS IS GOOD ALISON BURGE ALISON BURGE
         6 LUCKYWITHTHELADIES MATTIE MARIE DUKES MATTIE DUKES
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     149.0 NSBA Novice Youth Hunter Under Saddle        2.0 ROBIN GRIGGS
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 COLOURED ASSETS C.  ARIZONA PARKER CHARLES VESS
         2 GUINESS IS GOOD ALISON BURGE ALISON BURGE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     150.0 Youth Hunter Under Saddle 13 & Under        5.0 ROBIN GRIGGS
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 VINNYS POCO SAM JESSICA MCALLISTER J GARRY MCALLISTER
         2 JUST RAGE ON BY SHEA GRAHAM KAREN GRAHAM
         3 LUCKYWITHTHELADIES MATTIE MARIE DUKES MATTIE DUKES
         4 IM ALL IN THE DETAILS HANA THOMAS THE THOMAS FAMILY
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     151.0 NSBA Youth 13&U Hunter Under Saddle        2.0 ROBIN GRIGGS
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 IM ALL IN THE DETAILS HANA THOMAS THE THOMAS FAMILY
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     152.0 Youth Hunter Under Saddle 14 – 18        8.0 ROBIN GRIGGS
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 AN HONEST DETAIL GABRIELLA SALAMONE GABRIELLA SALAMONE
         2 SLIGHTLY OVERDRESSED MIRANDA MITTEN MIRANDA MITTEN
         3 SMOKIN CHARLIE TOO SARAH ORSAK SARAH ORSAK
         4 A LIL BIT LETHAL CHARLOTTE SELBY KRISTA WHITE
         5 COLOURED ASSETS C.  ARIZONA PARKER CHARLES VESS
         6 CASH AND TREASURE ALEXANDRA FULLER ZAKALI LLC
         7 TOMMY LEE LOPER SHAYLEY BEATON KIM BEATON
         8 KOOL LOPIN CAAN KAITLYN PARKS KAITLYN PARKS
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
     153.0 NSBA Youth 14-18 Hunter Under Saddle        4.0 ROBIN GRIGGS
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 AN HONEST DETAIL GABRIELLA SALAMONE GABRIELLA SALAMONE
         2 SMOKIN CHARLIE TOO SARAH ORSAK SARAH ORSAK
         3 SLIGHTLY OVERDRESSED MIRANDA MITTEN MIRANDA MITTEN
         4 COLOURED ASSETS C.  ARIZONA PARKER CHARLES VESS

 

Leave a Reply