2012 Scottsdale Classic: AQHA Class #1888 Results

September 29th, 2012 8:31 PM | No Comments

Results are not official until reviewed by AQHA, NRHA or NSBA

CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
       1.0 Novice Ama Showmanship       11.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 A CERTAIN MELODY LORIE JOHNSON LORIE JOHNSN
         2 MOSLY DRESSED UP MARY DUKE HALEY DUKE
         3 ONE HOT GOODS NICOLE BARKER NICOLE BARKER
         4 SIMPLY MCDREAMY JUNE LISTON JUNE LISTON
         5 CANDALITE INVITATION DENISE DOWNAR DENISE DOWNAR/DAVE TAMMEN
         6 INNOVATE ME DELIA MCCORMICK DELIA MCCORMICK
         7 HEZ HOT LYNN BIANCHI ALEX BIANCHI
         8 THE ROYALTY GAL DANA YINGLING DANA J YINGLING
         9 CERTAIN HEZ GOOD ALEXANDER CHAVEZ ALEXANDRA CHAVEZ
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
       2.0 Amateur Select Showmanship       16.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 A CLASSY LOPER RENEE HOWES RENEE HOWES
         2 A CERTAIN MELODY LORIE JOHNSON LORIE JOHNSN
         3 LUCKY N THE MOONLITE KIM PORTNEY KIM PORTNEY
         4 ZIPPOS HEART OF GOLD MARSHA LEATHERWOOD MARSHA LEATHERWOOD
         5 BLAZING SMOKEY JOE LESLIE KALBACH LESLIE KALBACH
         6 ART XZIBIT TONI JEAN MILLER GREGORY C OR TONI J MILLER
         7 IMAGINE THIS KISS SHELLEY NUHN SHEPHERD SHELLEY NUHN SHEPHERD
         8 AFTER EIGHT JEAN SWISS JEAN/GERALD SWISS
         9 MOSLY DRESSED UP MARY DUKE HALEY DUKE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
       3.0 Amateur Showmanship All-Ages       14.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 HUNTIN A GAL SHANNON BROWN SHANNON BROWN
         2 HUNTIN FOR FUN BRITTANY LOFTON GABRIELLE LOFTON
         3 RITZY INVESTMENT KRISTIN CRUMPTON-MANGOSING KRISTIN CRUMPTON-MANGOSING
         4 ANY GIVEN MOMENT NEITA MILLER NEITA OR RUTH BLAKELY
         5 JJM LONE GUNMAN CAITLIN DRALLE CAITLIN DRALLE
         6 INVY MY DREAMS SISSIE SHANK SISSIE SHANK
         7 GOOD GIRLS DO VALERIE L WILLIAMS ERIC WILLIAMS
         8 LOPIN FOR HOURS LAUREN CRIVELLI JEFF CRIVELLI
         9 A NATURAL DANCER REBECCA MOORE REBECCA MOORE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
       4.0 NSBA Amateur Showmanship        2.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 GOOD GIRLS DO VALERIE L WILLIAMS ERIC WILLIAMS
         2 A NATURAL DANCER REBECCA MOORE REBECCA MOORE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      15.0 Amateur Yearling Geldings        1.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 STARTREC DORN PARKINSON DEBRA & DORN PARKINNSON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      18.0 Amateur Aged Geldings        2.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 POSTIVELYPHENOMENAL DANA YINGLING DANA J YINGLING
         2 INNOVATE ME DELIA MCCORMICK DELIA MCCORMICK
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      19.0 Amateur Perf Halter Geldings       10.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 LETS SHAKE EM UP BETTY WATT BETTY WATT
         2 SIMPLY MCDREAMY JUNE LISTON JUNE LISTON
         3 HUNTIN FOR FUN BRITTANY LOFTON GABRIELLE LOFTON
         4 LOPIN FOR HOURS LAUREN CRIVELLI JEFF CRIVELLI
         5 ANY GIVEN MOMENT NEITA MILLER NEITA OR RUTH BLAKELY
         6 RITZY INVESTMENT KRISTIN CRUMPTON-MANGOSING KRISTIN CRUMPTON-MANGOSING
         7 CERTAIN HEZ GOOD ALEXANDER CHAVEZ ALEXANDRA CHAVEZ
         8 IMAGINE THIS KISS SHELLEY NUHN SHEPHERD SHELLEY NUHN SHEPHERD
         9 LOOK AT DEEES ASSETS LISA TILTON LISA TILTON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      20.0 Open Yearling Geldings        1.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 STARTREC DORN PARKINSON DEBRA & DORN PARKINNSON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      22.0 Open Three-Year Old Geldings        1.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 WANNA TALK ABOUT TE BOB KAIL SUSAN JOHNS
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      23.0 Open Aged Geldings        1.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 POSTIVELYPHENOMENAL DANA YINGLING DANA J YINGLING
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      24.0 Open Performance Halter Geldings        2.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 LETS SHAKE EM UP CHAD EVANS BETTY WATT
         2 THE BEST COOKIE BOB KAIL KATHERINE TOBIN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      25.0 Amateur Yearling Mares        2.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 AMARAH DORN PARKINSON DEBRA & DORN PARKINNSON
         2 ABSOUTELY  DOMINATING CHERIE LYNN COLEMAN CHERIE COLEMAN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      26.0 Amateur Two-Year Old Mares        1.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 CHRISSY COOL ROSEANNE REIMER ROSEANNE REIMER
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      28.0 Amateur Aged Mares        1.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 THE ROYALTY GAL DANA YINGLING DANA J YINGLING
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      29.0 Amateur Perf Halter Mares        3.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 ONLY INVITE THE BEST CORY SEEBACH CANDICE HALL/CORY SEEBACH
         2 A CERTAIN MELODY LORIE JOHNSON LORIE JOHNSN
         3 HEART RODDER DAVE TAMMEN DENISE DOWNAR/DAVE TAMMEN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      30.0 Open Yearling Mares        2.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 AMARAH DORN PARKINSON DEBRA & DORN PARKINNSON
         2 ABSOUTELY  DOMINATING CHERIE LYNN COLEMAN CHERIE COLEMAN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      31.0 Open Two-Year Old Mares        1.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 CHRISSY COOL ROSEANNE REIMER ROSEANNE REIMER
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      33.0 Open Aged Mares        1.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 THE ROYALTY GAL DANA YINGLING DANA J YINGLING
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      34.0 Open Performance Halter Mares        2.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 ONLY INVITE THE BEST RYAN KAIL CANDICE HALL/CORY SEEBACH
         2 IMA SNEAKY HOTROD GARY ROBERTS SUSAN STRICKLIN WILSON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      35.0 Novice Ama Hunt Seat Equitation       10.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 A NATURAL DANCER REBECCA MOORE REBECCA MOORE
         2 AL SEE YOU LATER KATHLEEN DOWNS KATHLEEN DOWNS
         3 LARKS DAY DREAM ELAINE PAWLOWSKI ELAINE PAWLOWSKI
         4 LOOK AT DEEES ASSETS LISA TILTON LISA TILTON
         5 A NATURAL ARTIST JAYNE M HICKEY JAYNE HICKEY
         6 SIMPLY MCDREAMY JUNE LISTON JUNE LISTON
         7 CERTAIN HEZ GOOD ALEXANDER CHAVEZ ALEXANDRA CHAVEZ
         8 WICKED N WHITE CHAYO FRAPPIED CHAYO FRAPPIED
         9 HEZ HOT LYNN BIANCHI ALEX BIANCHI
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      36.0 Amateur Select Hunt Seat Equitation       12.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 A CLASSY LOPER RENEE HOWES RENEE HOWES
         2 IMAGINE THIS KISS SHELLEY NUHN SHEPHERD SHELLEY NUHN SHEPHERD
         3 PR THE GREEN BAY LIN JOHNSON LIN/KEN JOHNSON
         4 LUCKY N THE MOONLITE KIM PORTNEY KIM PORTNEY
         5 A NATURAL ARTIST JAYNE M HICKEY JAYNE HICKEY
         6 ZIPPOS HEART OF GOLD MARSHA LEATHERWOOD MARSHA LEATHERWOOD
         7 MONICAS TALL TALE SUSAN KIRKPATRICK SUSAN KIRKPATRICK
         8 SIMPLY MCDREAMY JUNE LISTON JUNE LISTON
         9 WICKED N WHITE CHAYO FRAPPIED CHAYO FRAPPIED
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      37.0 Amateur Hunt Seat Equitation       11.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 RITZY INVESTMENT KRISTIN CRUMPTON-MANGOSING KRISTIN CRUMPTON-MANGOSING
         2 ABSOLUTE GOOD TIME SHANNON KINNEY SHANNON KINNEY
         3 HUNTIN A GAL SHANNON BROWN SHANNON BROWN
         4 A NATURAL DANCER REBECCA MOORE REBECCA MOORE
         5 ANY GIVEN MOMENT NEITA MILLER NEITA OR RUTH BLAKELY
         6 LOPIN FOR HOURS LAUREN CRIVELLI JEFF CRIVELLI
         7 LOOK AT DEEES ASSETS LISA TILTON LISA TILTON
         8 JJM LONE GUNMAN CAITLIN DRALLE CAITLIN DRALLE
         9 HUNTIN FOR FUN BRITTANY LOFTON GABRIELLE LOFTON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      38.0 NSBA Amateur Hunt Seat Eq        1.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 A NATURAL DANCER REBECCA MOORE REBECCA MOORE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      41.0 Open Junior Hunter Under Saddle        4.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 AL WAYS RIGHT NANCY ALTO-RENFRO LAUREN RODBERG
         2 WHERES MY ALIMONY GABRIELLA SALAMONE GABRIELLA SALAMONE
         3 STYLES SOPHISTICATED STACY HULS ALEXANDRA CHAVEZ
         4 PR THE GREEN BAY LIN JOHNSON LIN/KEN JOHNSON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      42.0 NSBA Junior Huinter Under Saddle        2.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 WHERES MY ALIMONY GABRIELLA SALAMONE GABRIELLA SALAMONE
         2 STYLES SOPHISTICATED STACY HULS ALEXANDRA CHAVEZ
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      43.0 Novice Ama Hunter Under Saddle        7.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 HEZ HOT LYNN BIANCHI ALEX BIANCHI
         2 LOOK AT DEEES ASSETS LISA TILTON LISA TILTON
         3 CERTAIN HEZ GOOD ALEXANDER CHAVEZ ALEXANDRA CHAVEZ
         4 ONE LAST ROMP GRACE SCOFIELD GRACE SCOFIELD
         5 A NATURAL ARTIST JAYNE M HICKEY JAYNE HICKEY
         6 POTENTIAL HEARTHROB MARIE LEWIS MARIE LEWIS
         7 SIMPLY MCDREAMY JUNE LISTON JUNE LISTON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      44.0 NSBA Nov Ama Hunter Under Saddle        2.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 CERTAIN HEZ GOOD ALEXANDER CHAVEZ ALEXANDRA CHAVEZ
         2 A NATURAL ARTIST JAYNE M HICKEY JAYNE HICKEY
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      45.0 Amateur Select Hunter Under Saddle        6.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 MONICAS TALL TALE SUSAN KIRKPATRICK SUSAN KIRKPATRICK
         2 ART XZIBIT TONI JEAN MILLER GREGORY C OR TONI J MILLER
         3 PR THE GREEN BAY LIN JOHNSON LIN/KEN JOHNSON
         4 AL SEE YOU LATER KATHLEEN DOWNS KATHLEEN DOWNS
         5 A NATURAL ARTIST JAYNE M HICKEY JAYNE HICKEY
         6 LUCKY N THE MOONLITE KIM PORTNEY KIM PORTNEY
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      46.0 NSBA Select Hunter Under Saddle        1.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 A NATURAL ARTIST JAYNE M HICKEY JAYNE HICKEY
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      47.0 Amateur Hunter Under Saddle        5.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 ANY GIVEN MOMENT NEITA MILLER NEITA OR RUTH BLAKELY
         2 HUNTIN FOR FUN BRITTANY LOFTON GABRIELLE LOFTON
         3 HEZ HOT LYNN BIANCHI ALEX BIANCHI
         4 LOOK AT DEEES ASSETS LISA TILTON LISA TILTON
         5 CERTAIN HEZ GOOD ALEXANDER CHAVEZ ALEXANDRA CHAVEZ
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      48.0 NSBA Hunter Under Saddle        2.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 HUNTIN FOR FUN BRITTANY LOFTON GABRIELLE LOFTON
         2 CERTAIN HEZ GOOD ALEXANDER CHAVEZ ALEXANDRA CHAVEZ
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      49.0 Open Senior Hunter Under Saddle        7.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 BLENDED CHOCLATE STACY HULS KIMBERLY LLOYD WRIGHT
         2 TOTALLY IRONIC STEPHANIE LYNN CATHY CORRIGAN FRANK
         3 ABSOLUTE GOOD TIME SHANNON KINNEY SHANNON KINNEY
         4 AN HONEST DETAIL GABRIELLA SALAMONE GABRIELLA SALAMONE
         5 SKYS MOON PIE MELISSA HARGETT -DUKES KATHY HUNT
         6 TOO RAINY TO SLEEP KEVIN DUKES LORI BUCHOLZ
         7 AL SEE YOU LATER NANCY ALTO-RENFRO KATHLEEN DOWNS
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      50.0 NSBA Senior Hunter Under Saddle        2.0 SCOTT NEUMAN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 BLENDED CHOCLATE STACY HULS KIMBERLY LLOYD WRIGHT
         2 SKYS MOON PIE MELISSA HARGETT -DUKES KATHY HUNT
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      51.0 Open Junior Reining       28.0 PETE KYLE
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 HIGH ROLLER WHIZ CRAIG SCHMERSAL STONE RUSSELL
         2 SUPER SONIC WHIZ GARY ROBERTS BRIAN BLOCK
         3 GANGSTERS HITMAN MICHAEL BERG EVERTT & KAREN WIGGINS
         4 YANKEES PREMONITION GARY ROBERTS CLAY/MARY DUPRAY
         5 OUTSTANDING PROMISE PATRICK FLAHERTY JENANNE OVERGAARD
         6 GAME DAY SURPRISE BENJAMIN GERST CHARLOTTE HAHN
         7 WHOZ A WHIZ DEBRA COOPER SARAH DAWE
         8 IMA MAGNUM 45 BENJAMIN GERST PATRICE LEE
         9 SHINERS WRIGHT ON JIMMIE PAUL LAURIE VAUGHN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      52.0 Novice Ama Reining       14.0 PETE KYLE
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 HIGH SEAS ROOSTER ANTJE BERGMAN ANTJE BERGMAN
         2 JOLLY BAY GIANT JACQUELINE AIELLO JACQUELINE AIELLO
         3 PEPOLENAS DARK STAR BRIAN FOSS BRIAN FOSS
         4 LIL RUF TARI JAMES DALE HEWEY JAMES DALE HEWEY
         5 ELECTRICITY PLUS REBECCA EDWARD REBECCA EDWARD
         6 TUCKERS TOP PRIZE VICKI HAWKINS VICKI HAWKINS
         7 PEPPY AS EINSTEIN AUDREY BOWYER AUDREY BOWYER
         8 TRUCKIN LIKE CHIC ERIC BERGMAN ERIC BERGMAN
         9 SMART LOOKIN MELODY AUDREY BOWYER AUDREY BOWYER
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      53.0 Amateur Select Reining       12.0 PETE KYLE
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 GANGSTERS PISTOL JACKIE REDISH JACKIE REDISH
         2 PEPOLENAS DARK STAR BRIAN FOSS BRIAN FOSS
         3 FIRST CLASS CUSTOM CHRISTI BATSON CHRISTI BATSON
         4 SELF SHINE JOE MORAN JOE / KAREN MORAN
         5 CISCOS MAC THE KNIFE RUTH DISMUKE BLAKELY RUTH DISMUKE BLAKELY
         6 ASGOODASIONCEWAS KIM NIVEN KIM NIVEN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      54.0 Amateur Reining All-Ages       19.0 PETE KYLE
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 TOP SON OF A GUN GIANNA HANSEN GIANNA HANSEN
         2 ROOSTERS RAFAEL JANETTE RAYMER JANETTE RAYMER
         3 HELLO MISTER WHIZTER MELISSA COMPTON VICKIE COMPTON
         4 WIMPYS LIL TWISTER TODD MARLER TODD MARLER
         5 TENINOLENA CHEX DEAH HESSIAN-RUPLE DEAH HESSIAN RUPLE
         6 RC SONITAS DE LUXE SHEVIN SCHWARTZENBERGER DORI SCHWARTZENBERGER
         7 SWEET N CUSTOM KELLY MORAN JOE/KAREN MORAN
         8 WHIZ N CHEXY CHIC BLAIR MOFFETT LOREN BOOTH
         9 PRIMOS ALLY MCBOOM MARGARET GREEN MARGARET GREEN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      57.0 Novice Ama Trail       20.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 ACCIDENTAL ZIPPER JESSICA STERUSKY GEORGETTE/ JESSICA STERUSKY
         2 HEART RODDER DAVE TAMMEN DENISE DOWNAR/DAVE TAMMEN
         3 CHEX ME IM CUTE BONNIE SHEREN BONNIE SHEREN
         4 ABSOLUTE RECALL GERALDINE O’GORMAN ROBERT/GERALDINE O’GORMAN
         5 BSB DONT ASK ME MARY LYNN LEEDY MARY LYNN LEEDY TRUST
         6 NAPPIN ON THE RANGE RENEE WOODS RENEE WOODS
         7 WISLEY PLEASED JENNIFER FISCHBACH JENNIFER FISCHBACH
         8 MC CHICK LINDA PATRON DOLPH & LINDA PATRON
         9 LOOK AT DEEES ASSETS LISA TILTON LISA TILTON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      58.0 NSBA Novice Amateur Trail        3.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 CHEX ME IM CUTE BONNIE SHEREN BONNIE SHEREN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      59.0 Amateur Trail All-Ages       12.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 LIL BIT WESTERN BRITTANY LOFTON BRITTANY LOFTON
         2 SO MUCH POTENTIAL JOANNE GARNETT JOANNE GARNETT
         3 SHOULD BE CHOCOLATE MELISSA BROUGHTON MELISSA/CHELSEA BROUGHTON
         4 UP THE ASSETS BRITTANY LOFTON ANDREA LOFTON
         5 HUNTIN FOR FUN BRITTANY LOFTON GABRIELLE LOFTON
         6 ZIPPOS JET LAG JOHNATHAN VINE-HALL MIRANDA MITTEN
         7 ZIPS CHIPS AGLOWIN ALEXANDRA NEWMAN ALEXANDRA NEWMAN
         8 ZIPPERS OPTIONAL ALLISON BRADLEY ALLISON BRADLEY
         9 TAMU ZIPPIN ASSET NANCY MOXLEY NANCY MOXLEY
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      60.0 NSBA Amateur Trail        1.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 SO MUCH POTENTIAL JOANNE GARNETT JOANNE GARNETT
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      61.0 Amateur Select Trail       30.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 IM PRETTY LAZY ANDREA SCHNEEBAUM ANDREA SCHNEEBAUM
         2 RL INVESTMENTS GAYLE FEARRINGTON GAYLE FEARRINGTON
         3 POTENTIAL MONEYMAKER PATRICIA CLEMENTS JAMIE WEST
         4 ZIPPOS CLASSIC DUSTR CHARLENE JOHNSON SID/CHARLENE JOHNSON
         5 MAXIMUS SUN BONNIE ELBER BONNIE ELBER
         6 GOLD N PEARLS GALORE BONNIE SHEREN BONNIE SHEREN
         7 ABSOLUTE RECALL GERALDINE O’GORMAN ROBERT/GERALDINE O’GORMAN
         8 WATCH ME IM HOT KIM PORTNEY KIM PORTNEY
         9 IMA ROSY LADY PEGGY BEEGHLY PEGGY BEEGHLY
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      62.0 NSBA Select Amateur Trail        4.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 POTENTIAL MONEYMAKER PATRICIA CLEMENTS JAMIE WEST
         2 WATCH ME IM HOT KIM PORTNEY KIM PORTNEY
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      63.0 Novice Yth Trail        8.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 VINNYS POCO SAM JESSICA MCALLISTER J GARRY MCALLISTER
         2 GM CAN YOU DIG IT MORGAN MATZDORFF MORGAN MATZDORFF
         3 ALWAYS GOOD N BLONDE COURTNEY TURNER DENISE TURNER
         4 TOMMY LEE LOPER SHAYLEY BEATON KIM BEATON
         5 LUCKYWITHTHELADIES MATTIE MARIE DUKES MATTIE DUKES
         6 BRIGHT SEEKER BARS INGRID LECOT INGRID LECOT
         7 JUST ZIP BY ME ASHLYN LAWRENCE ROCKLAN LAWRENCE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      64.0 NSBA Novice Youth Trail        1.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 JUST ZIP BY ME ASHLYN LAWRENCE ROCKLAN LAWRENCE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      65.0 Youth Trail 13 & Under        4.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 DUIES CREDITOR SABRINA ALEXANDRA JANIS STEPHANIE JANIS
         2 VINNYS POCO SAM JESSICA MCALLISTER J GARRY MCALLISTER
         3 MY ONE AND ONLY YOU TAYLEN MARLER KEITH & TODD MARLER
         4 LUCKYWITHTHELADIES MATTIE MARIE DUKES MATTIE DUKES
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      66.0 NSBA 13&U Youth Trail        1.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 DUIES CREDITOR SABRINA ALEXANDRA JANIS STEPHANIE JANIS
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      67.0 Youth Trail 14 – 18       15.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 SUE ZEE ZIP KACI FISHER BUDDY FISHER
         2 TRIPLICATE PLEASURE CHELSEA STERLING CHELSEA STERLING
         3 SLIGHTLY OVERDRESSED MIRANDA MITTEN MIRANDA MITTEN
         4 JUST HIT TOWN TAYLOR BROWN TAYLOR BROWN
         5 NO BOUNDARY KELSEY JUNG KELSEY JUNG
         6 ALWAYS GOOD N BLONDE COURTNEY TURNER DENISE TURNER
         7 RELAX IM GOOD MATTHEW BARRACKMAN CHARLES & MATTHEW BARRACKMAN
         8 SMOKIN CHARLIE TOO SARAH ORSAK SARAH ORSAK
         9 BRIGHT SEEKER BARS INGRID LECOT INGRID LECOT
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
      68.0 NSBA 14-18 Youth Trail        7.0 BRENT TINCHER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
         1 JUST HIT TOWN TAYLOR BROWN TAYLOR BROWN
         2 TRIPLICATE PLEASURE CHELSEA STERLING CHELSEA STERLING
         3 SLIGHTLY OVERDRESSED MIRANDA MITTEN MIRANDA MITTEN
         4 RELAX IM GOOD MATTHEW BARRACKMAN CHARLES & MATTHEW BARRACKMAN
         5 SMOKIN CHARLIE TOO SARAH ORSAK SARAH ORSAK

Leave a Reply